Logo KSCT

jeugd

TRAININGEN

U6
maandag
17:30 - 18:30
Joeri Degrande
groepstraining
U7
maandag
17:30 - 18:45
Ronny - Anas
groepstraining
PU8 A - PU8 B
maandag
17:30 - 18:45
Delphine - Dieter
groepstraining
PU11 - GU11
maandag
17:30 - 18:00
Dirk De Smet - Alain
groepstraining
PU13 - GU13
maandag
19:00 - 20:30
Aziz - Bjorn
groepstraining
PU15
maandag
19:15 - 20:45
Ronny Snyers
groepstraining
PU17
maandag
19:15 - 20:45
Philippe Ghislain
groepstraining
U10 - U11
maandag
17:30 - 18:30
Ghislain - Diego
groepstraining
U12 - U13
maandag
18:45 - 19:45
Ghislain - Diego
groepstraining
PU9 A - PU9 B
dinsdag
17:30 - 18:45
Kim Vandeenhoeke - Kim Vantomme
groepstraining
PU10 - GU10
dinsdag
17:30 - 19:00
Diego Ver Eenooghe - Mathias Maka Nuytens
groepstraining
PU12 - GU12
dinsdag
17:30 - 19:00
Kaleb
groepstraining
A-KERN
dinsdag
19:00 - 20:30
Joeri Degrande
groepstraining
BELOFTEN
dinsdag
19:00 - 20:30
Maikel Demerlier
groepstraining
A-Kern & Beloften
dinsdag
19:00 - 20:00
Ghislain - Diego
keeperstraining
U6
woensdag
17:30 - 18:30
Joeri Degrande
groepstraining
U7
woensdag
17:30 - 18:45
Ronny - Anas
groepstraining
PU8 A - PU8 B
woensdag
17:30 - 18:45
Delphine - Mathias
groepstraining
PU11 - GU11
woensdag
16:30 - 18:30
Dirk De Smet
groepstraining
PU13 - GU13
woensdag
17:00 - 18:00
Kaleb - Ronny
LTPD
PU15
woensdag
18:00 - 19:00
Kaleb - Ronny
LTPD
PU17
woensdag
19:00 - 20:00
Kaleb - Ronny
LTPD
U15 - U17
woensdag
18:00 - 19:00
Ghislain - Diego
groepstraining
PU9 A - PU9 B
donderdag
17:30 - 18:45
Kim Vandeenhoeke
groepstraining
PU10 A - GU10 B
donderdag
17:30 - 18:45
Diego Ver Eenooghe
groepstraining
PU12 - GU12
donderdag
17:30 - 18:45
Kaleb Hundura
groepstraining
PU15
donderdag
19:15 - 20:45
Ronny Snyers
groepstraining
PU17
donderdag
19:15 - 20:45
Philippe Ghislain
groepstraining
A-KERN
donderdag
19:00 - 20:30
Joeri Degrande
groepstraining
BELOFTEN
donderdag
19:00 - 20:30
Maikel Demelier
groepstraining
PU10 - GU10
vrijdag
17:00 - 18:00
Ward - Bjorn
LTPD
PU11 - GU11
vrijdag
18:00 - 19:00
Ward - Bjorn
LTPD
PU12 - GU12
vrijdag
19:00 - 20:00
Ward - Bjorn
LTPD
PU13 - GU13
vrijdag
17:00 - 18:00
Kaleb - Ronny
groepstraining
G-voetbal
vrijdag
17:00 - 18:30
Geert Barbez
groepstraining
Black and White Modern Football Instagram Post.png